Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

BBC Earth (DK)
earth-s-natural-wonders-2015
11:55 Earth's Natural Wonders
Live
12:45 The Truth About HIV
series
13:40 The World's Deadliest Weather
series
14:30 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
series
15:15 Life Below Zero
series
8.1
16:00 Animals with Cameras
series
16:55 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
17:40 Inside the Factory
series
18:35 The Truth About HIV
series
19:30 The World's Deadliest Weather
series
20:20 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
series
21:05 Life Below Zero
series
8.1
21:50 Animals with Cameras
series
22:45 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
23:30 Inside the Factory
series
Mezzo Live HD
11:00 Robin McKelle - Jazz à Vienne
Live
12:11 Emile Parisien, Vincent Peirani - 'File under Zawinul' - Jazz à Vienne
series
13:11 nOx.3 - Jazz à Vienne
series
14:00 InterMezzo
series
15:00 Norma by Bellini at the Royal Opera House
series
18:00 InterMezzo
series
19:00 Raphaël Pichon conducts Saint John Passion by Bach at the Philharmonie de Paris
series
21:33 InterMezzo
series
22:00 Youn Sun Nah - Festival Internation de Jazz de Montreal
series
23:04 InterMezzo
series
TV3+
lethal-weapon-2016
11:40 Dødbringende våben
Live
12:40 Dødbringende våben
series
13:40 Dødbringende våben
series
14:40 Ghostbusters
movie
7.8
17:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
movie
1.0
19:00 Platoon - Kamp-patruljen
movie
21:30 Django Unchained
movie
5.0
TV3 HD (NO)
svenska-hollywoodfruar-2009
11:00 Svenske Hollywoodfruer
Live
12:05 Kjendismødre
series
12:35 Kjendismødre
series
13:10 Hellstrøm rydder opp
series
14:10 Junior Masterchef USA
series
15:10 Junior Masterchef USA
series
16:05 24 timer med Gordon Ramsay
series
17:05 Evig din
movie
7.0
19:30 The Other Woman
movie
3.0
21:50 Jason Bourne
movie
3.0
MTV Dance
09:00 Big Tunes!
Live
15:00 Club Bangers!
series
19:00 Club Classics
series
21:00 Club MTV!
series
VH1
11:00 We Love The: 00s
Live
13:00 Guess The Year
series
14:00 Beyonce: The Hits
series
15:00 Hits Don't Lie
series
17:00 We Love The: 10s
series
20:00 Guess The Year
series
21:00 This Week's VH1 Top 10
series
21:35 VH1 Shuffle
series
Blue Hustler
11:34 First Taste Of Brown Sugar
Live
13:00 BHE Scenes
movie
14:00 BHE Scenes
movie
15:00 BHE Scenes
movie
16:00 He Forced My Wife To Climax!
movie
17:07 Wet Juicy Latinas Ride Rod
movie
18:17 Dainty Cuties 1st Muff Dive
movie
19:35 Deep Dark Taboo Filthy Sex Fantasies
movie
21:00 BHE Scenes
movie
22:00 BHE Scenes
movie
23:00 BHE Scenes
movie
SVT24 HD
18:00 Madame Deemas kärleksresa
Live
18:30 Dejta
series
19:15 DNA
series
20:00 Mästarnas mästare - syntolkat
series
21:00 Mästarkvalet - syntolkat
series
21:15 Trädgårdstider - syntolkat
series
22:15 Vargblod
series
TV4
tillsammans-med-stromstedts-2016
11:29 Tillsammans med Strömstedts
Live
12:27 Robinson
series
12:56 Robinson
series
13:25 Robinson
series
13:55 Dina frågor om corona
series
14:55 Leif GW om:
series
15:56 Keno
series
16:00 V75 Direkt
series
17:15 Sporten
series
17:30 Postkodmiljonären
series
17:58 Lotto, joker och drömvinsten
series
18:03 Stjärnornas stjärna
series
19:31 Sjölyckan
series
20:00 TV4Nyheterna
series
20:07 TV4Vädret
series
20:16 Mission: Impossible - Rogue nation
movie
4.0
22:55 The circle
movie
6.2
DK4
11:50 Reklameinfo
Live
12:00 LOKALT KVARTER
series
12:30 Søstrene Bisp om Fadervor
series
13:05 Schlagerbox
series
13:30 Schlagerbox
series
14:00 Skæbner langs grænsen
series
14:35 De politiske sværvægtere
series
15:35 Smag på Danmark
series
16:00 Fiskemagasinet
series
16:30 KulturHave med Mike Tramp
series
17:00 Lørdags Bingo
series
18:05 Dansktoppen
series
19:10 Neighbours & Friends
series
20:10 Neighbours & Friends
series
21:25 Villum & Schmidt
series
22:00 Jagtmagasinet
series
22:30 Bagtanken med Mette Bock
series
23:00 Gensyn på dk4
series
23:30 Gensyn på dk4
series
Viasat Film Premiere (DK)
11:00 Den sidste gentleman
Live
13:00 Skammerens datter II: Slangens gave
movie
14:50 Mary Poppins vender tilbage
movie
17:00 Overboard
movie
6.7
19:00 Brightburn
movie
21:00 John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
movie
23:10 Stalker
movie
5.0
VOX HD (DE)
11:55 Shopping Queen
Live
12:50 Shopping Queen
series
13:50 Shopping Queen
series
14:55 Der Hundeprofi
series
16:00 hundkatzemaus
series
17:10 Die Pferdeprofis
series
18:15 Air Force One
series
20:35 Stirb langsam: Jetzt erst recht
series
22:50 Medical Detectives - Geheimnisse der Gerichtsmedizin
series
23:35 Medical Detectives - Geheimnisse der Gerichtsmedizin
series
ORF3
11:55 Der Leihopa
Live
12:50 Der Leihopa
series
13:40 Der Leihopa
series
14:35 Unser Österreich
series
15:00 Unser Österreich
series
15:30 Unser Österreich
series
16:35 Heimat Österreich
series
17:25 Land der Berge
series
18:15 ORF III AKTUELL zum Coronavirus
series
19:05 zeit.geschichte
series
19:55 zeit.geschichte
series
20:45 zeit.geschichte
series
21:35 Kabarett im Turm
series
22:35 Kult.reloaded
series
22:55 Kult.reloaded
series
23:10 Kult.reloaded
series
23:30 Kult.reloaded
series
23:45 Kult.reloaded
series
eSports TV (DK)
09:15 NHL: Gaming World Championship
Live
12:55 Dota 2: ESL One Birmingham
series
15:20 Dota 2: ESL One Birmingham
series
19:00 CS:GO: ESL Pro League
series
23:50 StarCraft II: IEM Katowice
series
Canal 24 Horas
11:55 EL TIEMPO MEDIODÃA
Live
12:00 REPOR
series
12:30 ZOOM NET
series
12:45 CAMARA ABIERTA
series
13:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
13:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
14:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
14:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
15:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
15:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
16:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
16:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
17:00 TELEDIARIO 2ª EDICIÃN
series
17:55 EL TIEMPO
series
18:00 INFORME SEMANAL
series
18:30 ZOOM NET
series
18:45 EMPRENDE EXPRES
series
19:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
19:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
20:00 CAMARA ABIERTA
series
20:15 ZOOM NET
series
20:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
21:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
21:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
22:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
22:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
23:00 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
23:30 NOTICIAS 24 H
series
3sat HD (DE)
quer
11:15 quer
Live
12:00 Ländermagazin
series
12:30 Kunst + Krempel
series
13:00 Brauen für den Hausgebrauch
series
13:10 Königliche Gärten an der Nordsee (2/2)
series
13:35 Die Wildnis Myanmars
series
14:00 Märchenhafter Oman (1/2)
series
14:45 Märchenhafter Oman (2/2)
series
15:30 Zeit für Frühling
movie
4.8
17:00 heute
series
17:20 Notre-Dame: Schöner als zuvor? - Die Debatte um den Wiederaufbau
series
18:00 Tagesschau
series
7.5
18:15 Iván Fischer dirigiert Tschaikowskys 4. Symphonie
series
19:05 Teodor Currentzis dirigiert Tschaikowsky
series
19:55 Mythos in Gold - 150 Jahre Musikverein Wien
series
20:50 Precht
series
21:35 The Artist
movie
5.0
23:10 lebensArt
series