Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Mezzo Live HD
11:00 Robin McKelle - Jazz à Vienne
Live
12:11 Emile Parisien, Vincent Peirani - 'File under Zawinul' - Jazz à Vienne
series
13:11 nOx.3 - Jazz à Vienne
series
14:00 InterMezzo
series
15:00 Norma by Bellini at the Royal Opera House
series
18:00 InterMezzo
series
19:00 Raphaël Pichon conducts Saint John Passion by Bach at the Philharmonie de Paris
series
21:33 InterMezzo
series
22:00 Youn Sun Nah - Festival Internation de Jazz de Montreal
series
23:04 InterMezzo
series
BBC Earth (DK)
earth-s-natural-wonders-2015
11:55 Earth's Natural Wonders
Live
12:45 The Truth About HIV
series
13:40 The World's Deadliest Weather
series
14:30 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
series
15:15 Life Below Zero
series
8.1
16:00 Animals with Cameras
series
16:55 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
17:40 Inside the Factory
series
18:35 The Truth About HIV
series
19:30 The World's Deadliest Weather
series
20:20 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
series
21:05 Life Below Zero
series
8.1
21:50 Animals with Cameras
series
22:45 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
23:30 Inside the Factory
series
TV3+
lethal-weapon-2016
11:40 Dødbringende våben
Live
12:40 Dødbringende våben
series
13:40 Dødbringende våben
series
14:40 Ghostbusters
movie
7.8
17:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
movie
1.0
19:00 Platoon - Kamp-patruljen
movie
21:30 Django Unchained
movie
5.0
TV3 HD (NO)
svenska-hollywoodfruar-2009
11:00 Svenske Hollywoodfruer
Live
12:05 Kjendismødre
series
12:35 Kjendismødre
series
13:10 Hellstrøm rydder opp
series
14:10 Junior Masterchef USA
series
15:10 Junior Masterchef USA
series
16:05 24 timer med Gordon Ramsay
series
17:05 Evig din
movie
7.0
19:30 The Other Woman
movie
3.0
21:50 Jason Bourne
movie
3.0
MTV Dance
09:00 Big Tunes!
Live
15:00 Club Bangers!
series
19:00 Club Classics
series
21:00 Club MTV!
series
FightBox
11:00 NEW Extreme IV
Live
12:00 Abu Dhabi Jiu-Jitsu Grand Slam, Los Angeles, USA 2019, Ep. 7
series
12:01 Abu Dhabi Jiu-Jitsu Grand Slam, Los Angeles, USA 2019, Ep. 8
series
12:03 Abu Dhabi Jiu-Jitsu Grand Slam, Los Angeles, USA 2019, Ep. 9
series
12:05 Abu Dhabi Jiu-Jitsu Grand Slam, Los Angeles, USA 2019, Ep. 10
series
13:00 Abu Dhabi Jiu-Jitsu Grand Slam, Los Angeles, USA 2019, Ep. 11
series
13:02 King of Kings - World Series, Helsinki, Finland, 29.02.2020 - Part I
series
15:02 Kunlun Combat Professional League (KCPL), Tongling, China, 07.07.2019
series
17:00 We Love MMA 51, 14.12.2019
series
20:03 NEW Provocation 2019
series
22:05 Bangkok Fight Night
series
VOX (NO)
11:30 Kjøp og fiks
Live
12:25 Husfikserne
series
13:20 Husfikserne
series
14:15 Drømmedesign
series
15:20 Drømmedesign
series
16:25 Drømmedesign
series
17:30 Mord og mysterier
series
7.7
19:30 Vera
series
21:30 Lewis
series
7.9
23:15 Ambulansen UK
series
RTL2
11:25 Die Schnäppchenhäuser - Der Traum vom Eigenheim
Live
12:25 Der Trödeltrupp - Das Geld liegt im Keller
series
13:25 Der Trödeltrupp - Das Geld liegt im Keller
series
14:20 Zuhause im Glück - Unser Einzug in ein neues Leben
series
16:15 Zuhause im Glück - Unser Einzug in ein neues Leben
series
18:15 New Moon - Biss zur Mittagsstunde
series
20:50 Eclipse - Biss zum Abendrot
series
23:05 The Walking Dead
series
23:50 The Walking Dead
series
NRK1
10:00 NRK Nyheter
Live
12:00 NRK Nyheter
series
14:00 NRK Nyheter
series
16:00 NRK Nyheter
series
17:00 Dagsrevyen
series
17:45 Lotto
series
17:50 Alle mot 1
series
19:25 Kåss til kvelds
series
20:05 Halvdan - Høre tell på jorda
series
21:20 Kveldsnytt
series
21:35 Chicago Fire
series
22:15 Ramm, ferdig, gå!
series
22:55 Kampen om tungtvannet
series
23:40 Kampen om tungtvannet
series
NDR Fernsehen Schleswig-Holstein
11:20 Die Hälfte der Welt gehört uns (2)
Live
12:15 Ein abenteuerliches Leben - Rüdiger Nehberg
series
13:00 Hubert und Staller (104)
series
13:50 Neues aus Büttenwarder
series
8.2
14:15 Neues aus Büttenwarder (61)
series
14:45 Judith Rakers: Abenteuer Pferd - Kutsche fahren
series
15:30 Tim Mälzer kocht!
series
16:00 Nordtour
series
16:45 DAS!
series
17:30 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
series
18:00 Tagesschau
series
7.5
18:15 Happy Birthday, Elizabeth!
series
19:15 Prinz Philip - der Gemahl der Queen
series
20:15 Kultur trotz Corona
series
21:15 Hannover Proms
series
22:50 Alan Gilbert und Inon Barnaton
series
DR1
11:40 Scandinavian Star
Live
12:40 Comeback
movie
5.5
14:00 Mesterhjerner - Hukommelse
series
14:30 Bonderøven: Farvel til den gamle staldbygning
series
15:00 Vores første hus
series
15:30 Alene i vildmarken
series
16:30 TV AVISEN
series
17:00 World on Fire
series
18:00 World on Fire
series
19:00 Kriminalkommissær Barnaby
series
7.7
20:30 Vera: Brudte løfter
series
22:00 The Code
movie
6.0
23:35 Kommissær Janine Lewis
series
6.6
Viasat Film Family (DK)
11:00 Barbie i en julefortælling
Live
13:00 Madagascar 2
movie
6.7
15:00 Sådan træner du din drage 3
movie
17:00 Kung Fu Panda
movie
7.6
19:00 You, Me and Dupree
movie
5.6
20:55 Long Shot
movie
23:00 Extract
movie
3.0
NRK2 HD
10:00 Gull fra sportsarkivet
Live
12:00 Gull fra sportsarkivet
series
14:00 Gull fra sportsarkivet
series
16:00 Gull fra sportsarkivet
series
17:00 Lindmo
series
17:50 Tilbake til 70-tallet
series
18:20 Vinje rockar
series
19:00 Dagsrevyen 21
series
19:10 Smilehullet
series
19:20 Kampen om tungtvannet
series
20:05 Kampen om tungtvannet
series
20:50 Kampen om tungtvannet
series
21:35 Kongshaugfestivalen
series
22:35 1968 - året som forandret verden
series
23:25 KORK - hele landets orkester
series
Disney XD (DK)
11:29 Phineas og Ferb
Live
12:00 Stella vs. Mørkets Kræfter
series
12:29 Stella vs. Mørkets Kræfter
series
13:00 Phineas og Ferb
series
13:29 Phineas og Ferb
series
14:00 Lab Rats: Flugten til den Bioniske Ø
series
14:29 Lab Rats: Flugten til den Bioniske Ø
series
15:00 Phineas og Ferb
series
15:29 Phineas og Ferb
series
16:00 Big Hero 6 – TV-serien
series
16:29 Big Hero 6 – TV-serien
series
17:00 Phineas og Ferb
series
17:29 Phineas og Ferb
series
18:00 Marvel's Spider-Man
series
18:29 Marvel's Spider-Man
series
19:00 Space Chickens In Space S1
series
19:29 Space Chickens In Space S1
series
MDR S-ANHALT
11:58 MDR aktuell
Live
12:00 Lebensretter
series
12:45 Im Bann der Jahreszeiten - Frühling (3/5)
series
13:30 MDR aktuell
series
13:35 Außenseiter Spitzenreiter
series
14:00 Elefant, Tiger & Co. (870)
series
14:25 MDR aktuell
series
14:30 Da wo die Freundschaft zählt
movie
2.4
16:00 Heute im Osten - Reportage
series
16:15 Unterwegs in Thüringen
series
16:45 Glaubwürdig: Helga Schotte
series
16:50 Wetter für 3
series
16:54 Unser Sandmännchen
series
17:00 MDR SACHSEN-ANHALT HEUTE
series
17:30 MDR aktuell
series
17:50 Quickie
series
18:15 Frühlingsgrüße für Sie
series
20:30 MDR aktuell
series
20:35 Olafs Klub
series
21:20 Bauerfeind - Die Show zur Frau
series
22:05 Verliebt in Valerie
movie
23:35 Da wo die Freundschaft zählt
movie
2.4
6'eren
pawn-stars
11:35 Pawn Stars
Live
12:04 Pawn Stars
series
12:33 Salvage Hunters
series
13:32 Salvage Hunters
series
14:41 Top Gear: Top 41 Special
series
18:00 Pearl Harbor
movie
6.0
21:46 Catch .44
movie
2.0
23:35 American Chopper - Senior vs Junior
series