Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Movies

The No. 1 Travel Mistake You’re Making (And 4 Ways To Fix It)

Mezzo Live HD
09:30 Berliner Phiharmoniker and Paavo Järvi in Bayreuth - Wagner, Beethoven
Live
10:48 InterMezzo
series
11:00 Robin McKelle - Jazz à Vienne
series
12:11 Emile Parisien, Vincent Peirani - 'File under Zawinul' - Jazz à Vienne
series
13:11 nOx.3 - Jazz à Vienne
series
14:00 InterMezzo
series
15:00 Norma by Bellini at the Royal Opera House
series
18:00 InterMezzo
series
19:00 Raphaël Pichon conducts Saint John Passion by Bach at the Philharmonie de Paris
series
21:33 InterMezzo
series
22:00 Youn Sun Nah - Festival Internation de Jazz de Montreal
series
23:04 InterMezzo
series
BBC Earth (DK)
life-below-zero-2013
09:25 Life Below Zero
Live
10:15 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
11:00 Inside the Factory
series
11:55 Earth's Natural Wonders
series
7.8
12:45 The Truth About HIV
series
13:40 The World's Deadliest Weather
series
14:30 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
series
15:15 Life Below Zero
series
8.1
16:00 Animals with Cameras
series
16:55 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
17:40 Inside the Factory
series
18:35 The Truth About HIV
series
19:30 The World's Deadliest Weather
series
20:20 Where the Wild Men Are with Ben Fogle
series
21:05 Life Below Zero
series
8.1
21:50 Animals with Cameras
series
22:45 Joanna Lumley's Silk Road Adventure
series
23:30 Inside the Factory
series
TV3+
lethal-weapon-2016
09:45 Dødbringende våben
Live
10:45 Dødbringende våben
series
11:40 Dødbringende våben
series
12:40 Dødbringende våben
series
13:40 Dødbringende våben
series
14:40 Ghostbusters
movie
7.8
17:00 Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
movie
1.0
19:00 Platoon - Kamp-patruljen
movie
21:30 Django Unchained
movie
5.0
TV3 HD (NO)
the-real-housewives-of-beverly-hills-2010
08:55 Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
Live
10:00 Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
series
4.3
11:00 Svenske Hollywoodfruer
series
12:05 Kjendismødre
series
12:35 Kjendismødre
series
13:10 Hellstrøm rydder opp
series
14:10 Junior Masterchef USA
series
15:10 Junior Masterchef USA
series
16:05 24 timer med Gordon Ramsay
series
17:05 Evig din
movie
7.0
19:30 The Other Woman
movie
3.0
21:50 Jason Bourne
movie
3.0
MTV Dance
09:00 Big Tunes!
Live
15:00 Club Bangers!
series
19:00 Club Classics
series
21:00 Club MTV!
series
NDR Fernsehen Niedersachsen
09:30 Coronavirus-Update
Live
10:05 Unsere Geschichte
series
10:50 Weltreisen
series
11:20 Die Hälfte der Welt gehört uns (2)
series
12:15 Ein abenteuerliches Leben - Rüdiger Nehberg
series
13:00 Hubert und Staller (104)
series
13:50 Neues aus Büttenwarder
series
8.2
14:15 Neues aus Büttenwarder (61)
series
14:45 Judith Rakers: Abenteuer Pferd - Kutsche fahren
series
15:30 Tim Mälzer kocht!
series
16:00 Nordtour
series
16:45 DAS!
series
17:30 Hallo Niedersachsen
series
18:00 Tagesschau
series
7.5
18:15 Happy Birthday, Elizabeth!
series
19:15 Prinz Philip - der Gemahl der Queen
series
20:15 Kultur trotz Corona
series
21:15 Hannover Proms
series
22:50 Alan Gilbert und Inon Barnaton
series
TV3 (SE)
the-jane-austen-book-club-2007
08:55 Jane Austen Book Club, The
Live
11:10 Svenska Truckers
series
12:10 Bilprovningen
series
13:10 Lyxfällan
series
14:10 Kids Do the Craziest Things
series
14:50 Nanny Mcphee
movie
6.6
16:50 Never been kissed
movie
6.0
19:00 I, Robot
movie
7.1
21:20 Bad Country
movie
5.8
23:40 Love Is Strange
movie
6.7
Kanal 5 HD (DK)
the-big-bang-theory-2007
09:44 The Big Bang Theory
Live
10:15 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
10:44 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
11:15 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
11:44 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
12:13 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
12:40 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
13:10 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
13:40 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
14:16 The Big Bang Theory
series
8.5
14:47 Helt sikkert... måske
movie
3.0
17:07 Anja og Viktor - Brændende kærlighed
movie
4.3
19:00 Harry Potter og Halvblodsprinsen
movie
22:05 Fast & Furious 8
movie
3.0
Fight Sports
08:00 Greatest Classics
Live
10:00 MEGA Fights In 60
sport
11:00 Greatest Classics
sport
13:00 KNOCKOUTS!
sport
13:30 FS Grand Sumo
sport
14:00 Greatest Classics
sport
16:00 WCCB
sport
18:00 XMA
sport
18:30 BWF Martial Arts
sport
19:00 KNOCKOUTS!
sport
19:30 FS Grand Sumo
sport
20:00 Fight Quest
sport
21:00 FIGHT SPORTS MMA
sport
22:00 WCCB
sport
WDR Bonn
09:30 Die Sendung mit der Maus
Live
10:00 Markt XL
series
11:15 Der Haushalts-Check mit Yvonne Willicks
series
12:00 Schnittgut. Alles aus dem Garten
series
12:30 Tür an Tür
movie
4.8
14:00 Duell der Schrebergärtner (3)
series
14:30 Land und lecker
series
15:15 Viel für wenig - Clever kochen mit Björn Freitag
series
15:45 Kochen mit Martina und Moritz
series
16:15 Einfach und köstlich - Kochen mit Björn Freitag
series
16:45 Aktuelle Stunde
series
17:30 Lokalzeit
series
18:00 Tagesschau
series
7.5
18:15 Wir sind doch Schwestern
movie
19:50 Der große Rudolph
movie
21:20 Leb wohl, meine Königin!
movie
3.0
22:50 Wir sind doch Schwestern
movie
CANAL9
mighty-planes
09:23 Mighty Planes
Live
10:23 Tanked
series
6.9
11:21 Tanked
series
6.9
12:17 Man Fire Food
series
12:44 Man Fire Food
series
13:14 Man Fire Food
series
13:42 Man Fire Food
series
14:11 Man Fire Food
series
14:38 Man Fire Food
series
15:10 Man Fire Food
series
15:39 Man Fire Food
series
16:10 Man Caves
series
5.7
16:39 Man Caves
series
5.7
17:08 Man Caves
series
5.7
17:35 Man Caves
series
5.7
18:05 Special Victims Unit
series
8.1
19:03 Special Victims Unit
series
8.1
20:01 Special Victims Unit
series
8.1
21:00 M*A*S*H
series
21:33 M*A*S*H
series
22:04 M*A*S*H
series
22:38 M*A*S*H
series
23:09 M*A*S*H
series
23:42 Criminal Minds
series
8.2
TV2 News
09:00 Nyheder, sport, vejr
Live
10:00 12 Nyhederne
series
10:30 Nyheder, sport, vejr
series
12:00 Nyheder, sport, vejr
series
13:30 Lippert
series
14:00 Nyheder, sport, vejr
series
17:00 19 Nyhederne
series
17:25 Nyheder, sport, vejr
series
20:00 22NEWS
series
21:00 News Night
series
21:30 Nyheder, sport, vejr
series
Discovery World (DK)
09:15 Tattoo Hunter
Live
10:00 Tattoo Hunter
series
10:45 Tattoo Hunter
series
11:30 Extreme Engineering
series
7.5
12:15 Extreme Engineering
series
7.5
13:00 Extreme Engineering
series
7.5
13:45 Extreme Engineering
series
7.5
14:30 Extreme Engineering
series
7.5
15:15 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
series
8.4
16:00 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
series
8.4
16:45 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
series
8.4
17:30 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
series
8.4
18:15 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
series
8.4
19:00 Aircrash Unsolved: The Mystery of Helios 522
series
19:45 The Presidents' Gatekeepers
series
20:30 American Guns
series
21:15 Codes and Conspiracies
series
22:00 Codes and Conspiracies
series
22:45 Codes and Conspiracies
series
23:30 Codes and Conspiracies
series
TV2 (NO)
love-it-or-list-it-uk
09:25 Bolighjelpen UK
Live
10:25 Bolighjelpen UK
series
11:25 Farmen kjendis
series
12:25 Farmen kjendis
series
13:00 Min første ferie
series
14:00 Sporløs
series
15:00 Idol
series
16:00 Idol
series
16:30 Nyhetene
series
16:45 Været
series
16:50 Sportsnyhetene
series
17:00 Lystløgner
series
18:00 Kompani Lauritzen
series
19:00 Nyhetene
series
19:15 Sportsnyhetene
series
19:20 Været
series
19:30 Kompani Lauritzen
series
20:00 God kveld Norge
series
20:30 Skavlan
series
21:30 Heist
movie
3.0
23:25 Senkveld med Helene og Stian
series
BBC World News
09:30 Outliers
Live
10:00 BBC World News
series
10:30 Newsnight (r)
series
11:00 BBC World News
series
11:30 Our World (r)
series
12:00 BBC World News
series
12:30 Talking Movies
series
13:00 BBC World News
series
13:30 The Travel Show (r)
series
14:00 BBC World News
series
14:30 Dateline London
series
15:00 BBC World News
series
15:30 Outliers (r)
series
16:00 BBC World News
series
16:30 In Business Africa (r)
series
17:00 BBC World News
series
17:30 Talking Business Africa
series
18:00 BBC World News
series
18:30 The Travel Show (r)
series
19:00 BBC World News
series
19:30 Click (r)
series
20:00 BBC World News
series
20:30 Dateline London (r)
series
21:00 BBC World News
series
21:30 Talking Business Africa (r)
series
22:00 BBC World News
series
22:10 Bahrain - Breaking the Silence (r)
series
Discovery Channel (DK)
railroad-alaska-2013
09:00 Railroad Alaska
Live
10:00 Railroad Alaska
series
7.6
11:00 Railroad Alaska
series
7.6
12:00 Railroad Alaska
series
7.6
13:00 Railroad Alaska
series
7.6
14:00 Fast N' Loud
series
15:00 Fast N' Loud
series
16:00 Fast N' Loud
series
17:00 Wheeler Dealers
series
8.4
18:00 Ed Stafford: Man Woman Child Wild
series
19:00 Gold Rush: Dave Turin's Lost Mine
series
20:00 Gold Rush: White Water
series
21:00 Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
series
22:00 Wheeler Dealers: Dream Car
series
23:00 Fast N' Loud
series